1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

概述

1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

φ1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode Angle PC

MUNZ-1A: For MU APC connector

Conical shape ferrule for Angle PC application

Applicable housings are SMU-CN1, SMU-CN2 and LCNZ-1A (for LC APC connector) series.

Conical shape ferrule for Angle PC application

Applicable housings are SLC-CN1 and SLC-CN2 series.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

a

Flange I.D.

φ1.0mm

14

b

Ferrule I.D.

125μm

125

125.5μm

12F

126μm

126

c

Eccentricity

0.5μm or less

0

d

Required

00G MUNZ-1A

01G LCNZ-2A


产品资料下载

相关文章

联系我们

  • 地址:杭州市滨江区滨康路526号
  • 邮编:310052
  • 电话:0571-8777-4097或4098
  • 传真:0571-8777-4099