1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode

概述

1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode

φ1.25mm Zirconia Ferrule for Single Mode

MUZ-1A: for MU connector

Complies with JIS C5983, IEC61754-6

LCZ-2A: for LC connector

Complies with IEC61754-20

 

a

Flange I.D.

φ1.0mm

14

b

Ferrule I.D.

125μm

125

125.5μm

12F

126μm

126

c

Eccentricity

0.5μm or less

8

d

Required

00G for MUZ-1A

01G for LCZ-2A

 

 


产品资料下载

相关文章

联系我们

  • 地址:杭州市滨江区滨康路526号
  • 邮编:310052
  • 电话:0571-8777-4097或4098
  • 传真:0571-8777-4099